Membros do grupo

Michel Bernardo

Michel Bernardo

2004/2005

Weronika Bielkiewicz

Weronika Bielkiewicz

2018/2019

Anna Biesiadecka

Anna Biesiadecka

2010/2011, 2011/2012, 2012/2013, 2013/2014

Agata Bojanowska

Agata Bojanowska

2010/2011

Olga Borkowska

Olga Borkowska

2003/2004

Karol Borowiecki

Karol Borowiecki

2003/2004

Daniela Capillé

Daniela Capillé

2003/2004

Sebastian Centkowski

Sebastian Centkowski

2010/2011, 2011/2012, 2014/2015

Anna Cholewińska

Anna Cholewińska

2001/2002

Agnieszka Cholewska

Agnieszka Cholewska

2018/2019

Katarzyna Dorocińska

Katarzyna Dorocińska

2002/2003

Katarzyna Drewnowska

Katarzyna Drewnowska

2008/2009

Kamila Choroszewska

Kamila Choroszewska

2013/2014

Tomasz Duszyński

Tomasz Duszyński

2018/2019

Josep Antoni Clement

Josep Antoni Clement

2004/2005, 2005/2006, 2006/2007, 2008/2009

Anna Działak

Anna Działak

2008/2009

Aleksandra Cybulska

Aleksandra Cybulska

2002/2003

Katarzyna Dziwani

Katarzyna Dziwani

2008/2009

Antonina Cydzik

Antonina Cydzik

2016/2017

Karolina Dziwiszek

Karolina Dziwiszek

2010/2011, 2011/2012, 2012/2013

Magdalena Czarnata

Magdalena Czarnata

2018/2019

Paulina Dadas

Paulina Dadas

2003/2004

Zuzanna Fabijańska

Zuzanna Fabijańska

2016/2017

Katarzyna Dembowska

Katarzyna Dembowska

2009/2010

Magdalena Falkowska

Magdalena Falkowska

2008/2009

Agata Derdak

Agata Derdak

2008/2009, 2009/2010

Bożena Fiallo

Bożena Fiallo

2014/2015, 2015/2016

Kinga Długołęcka

Kinga Długołęcka

2016/2017

Joanna Filipkowska

Joanna Filipkowska

2012/2013

Zuzanna Fol

Zuzanna Fol

2017/2018, 2018/2019

Paweł Furmańczyk

Paweł Furmańczyk

2004/2005

Magdalena Doktorska

Magdalena Doktorska

2010/2011, 2013/2014

Katarzyna Dłużniewska

Katarzyna Dłużniewska

2004/2005

Margarida Gama

Margarida Gama

2003/2004

Marta Głowacka

Marta Głowacka

2009/2010

Katarzyna Golędzinowska

Katarzyna Golędzinowska

2001/2002

Konstancja Gołda

Konstancja Gołda

2018/2019

Magdalena Gorlas

Magdalena Gorlas

2015/2016, 2016/2017

Agnieszka Górska

Agnieszka Górska

2008/2009

Paulina Grabowska

Paulina Grabowska

2010/2011, 2011/2012, 2013/2014

Dorota Gryka

Dorota Gryka

2003/2004, 2004/2005

Sylwia Grzegorska

Sylwia Grzegorska

2010/2011

Agnieszka Grzybowska

Agnieszka Grzybowska

2001/2002

Weronika Gwiazda

Weronika Gwiazda

2007/2008, 2008/2009, 2009/2010, 2010/2011

Fátima Fernandes

Fátima Fernandes

2001/2002

Agata Hermanowicz

Agata Hermanowicz

2010/2011

Aleksandra Jakubaszek

Aleksandra Jakubaszek

2016/2017, 2017/2018

Alicja Jancelewicz

Alicja Jancelewicz

2018/2019

Jakub Jankowski

Jakub Jankowski

2003/2004, 2004/2005, 2005/2006, 2006/2007, 2008/2009

Monika Jaros

Monika Jaros

2013/2014, 2016/2017

Adriana Jasińska

Adriana Jasińska

2001/2002

Agnieszka Jastrzębska

Agnieszka Jastrzębska

2001/2002

Aleksandra Józiak

Aleksandra Józiak

2007/2008, 2009/2010

Jarosław Karaś

Jarosław Karaś

2012/2013

Monika Karaś

Monika Karaś

2009/2010

Halina Karpińska

Halina Karpińska

2001/2002

Julia Kempa

Julia Kempa

2010/2011

Natalia Kęda

Natalia Kęda

2006/2007

Agnieszka Kędracka

Agnieszka Kędracka

2013/2014, 2014/2015, 2015/2016, 2016/2017, 2017/2018

Oliwia Kij

Oliwia Kij

2015/2016, 2016/2017

Agata Klima

Agata Klima

2008/2009

Jędrzej Klimiuk

Jędrzej Klimiuk

2018/2019

Marta Kołeczek

Marta Kołeczek

2010/2011, 2011/2012, 2012/2013

Anna Kosmala

Anna Kosmala

2017/2018, 2018/2019

Karolina Kościesza

Karolina Kościesza

2013/2014, 2014/2015

Agnieszka Kowal

Agnieszka Kowal

2009/2010

Jolanta Kowalak

Jolanta Kowalak

2016/2017

Katarzyna Kozak

Katarzyna Kozak

2005/2006, 2006/2007

Anna Kozłowska

Anna Kozłowska

2016/2017, 2017/2018, 2018/2019

Katarzyna Kozłowska

Katarzyna Kozłowska

2002/2003

Aleksandra Krakówka

Aleksandra Krakówka

2010/2011, 2011/2012, 2012/2013, 2013/2014

Joanna Krasoń

Joanna Krasoń

2018/2019

Julia Krolopp

Julia Krolopp

2017/2018, 2018/2019

Aleksandra Król

Aleksandra Król

2001/2002, 2002/2003

Aleksandra Kruk

Aleksandra Kruk

2017/2018

Weronika Kryczka

Weronika Kryczka

2018/2019

Kamila Kubiak

Kamila Kubiak

2002/2003

Helena Kukurba

Helena Kukurba

2002/2003

Dominika Kuna

Dominika Kuna

2010/2011

Małgorzata Kuranowska

Małgorzata Kuranowska

2002/2003, 2005/2006, 2006/2007, 2008/2009, 2009/2010

Dorota Kwinta

Dorota Kwinta

2002/2003, 2005/2006, 2006/2007

Joana Leão

Joana Leão

2015/2016

Barbara Lech

Barbara Lech

2002/2003, 2005/2006

Anna Lenkiewicz

Anna Lenkiewicz

2007/2008, 2009/2010

Aleksandra Leszczewicz

Aleksandra Leszczewicz

2001/2002

Anna Lewczuk

Anna Lewczuk

2006/2007, 2008/2009

Katarzyna Linder

Katarzyna Linder

2001/2002

Małgorzata Linke

Małgorzata Linke

2012/2013, 2016/2017

Maria Loreto

Maria Loreto

2008/2009

Piotr Majewski

Piotr Majewski

2003/2004

Małgorzata Malinowska

Małgorzata Malinowska

2007/2008

Kinga Marcinkiewicz

Kinga Marcinkiewicz

2018/2019

Paula Margas

Paula Margas

2014/2015, 2015/2016

Katarzyna Maź

Katarzyna Maź

2017/2018, 2018/2019

Everton Meneghini

Everton Meneghini

2016/2017

Paweł Michalski

Paweł Michalski

2005/2006, 2006/2007, 2008/2009, 2009/2010

Maria Michalunio

Maria Michalunio

2010/2011

Marta Michalunio

Marta Michalunio

2003/2004

Aleksandra Miodowska

Aleksandra Miodowska

2003/2004

Maria Młocicka

Maria Młocicka

2011/2012, 2012/2013

Joanna Moszczyńska

Joanna Moszczyńska

2005/2006, 2006/2007, 2008/2009

Maria Mrowińska

Maria Mrowińska

2003/2004

Anna Najduk

Anna Najduk

2010/2011, 2011/2012, 2012/2013, 2014/2015

Ewa Oknińska

Ewa Oknińska

2006/2007

Zuzanna Olszewska

Zuzanna Olszewska

2001/2002

Julita Opolska

Julita Opolska

2017/2018

Żaneta Orlik

Żaneta Orlik

2018/2019

Joanna Osińska

Joanna Osińska

2008/2009

Agnieszka Paliszewska

Agnieszka Paliszewska

2001/2002, 2002/2003

Katarzyna Parys

Katarzyna Parys

2010/2011, 2011/2012

Monika Parys

Monika Parys

2004/2005

Katarzyna Pasternak

Katarzyna Pasternak

2006/2007

Krzysztof Pawlikowski

Krzysztof Pawlikowski

2003/2004, 2004/2005

Agata Peliksza

Agata Peliksza

2008/2009

Magdalena Pękala

Magdalena Pękala

2008/2009

Agata Pietroń

Agata Pietroń

2010/2011, 2011/2012

Laura Pillon

Laura Pillon

2017/2018

Katarzyna Piwowarczyk

Katarzyna Piwowarczyk

2002/2003, 2003/2004

Iga Plewa

Iga Plewa

2013/2014, 2014/2015

Magdalena Polubiec

Magdalena Polubiec

2001/2002

Iga Prószyńska

Iga Prószyńska

2017/2018

Małgorzata Przedziak

Małgorzata Przedziak

2009/2010

Justyna Quintero-Walijewska

Justyna Quintero-Walijewska

2014/2015, 2015/2016

Szymon Rojek

Szymon Rojek

2001/2002, 2002/2003

Rita Rolim

Rita Rolim

2006/2007

Carlos Romualdo

Carlos Romualdo

2009/2010

Ewa Rosłonek

Ewa Rosłonek

2015/2016, 2016/2017

Magdalena Rzemek

Magdalena Rzemek

2014/2015, 2015/2016, 2016/2017

Marta Sadluk

Marta Sadluk

2008/2009, 2009/2010

Katarzyna Sajdakowska

Katarzyna Sajdakowska

2002/2003, 2005/2006, 2006/2007, 2008/2009

Katarzyna Sakowska

Katarzyna Sakowska

2013/2014, 2015/2016, 2016/2017

Adam Sankowski

Adam Sankowski

2017/2018

Marta Seremak

Marta Seremak

2009/2010

Anna Sobczak

Anna Sobczak

2001/2002

Michalina Sobków

Michalina Sobków

2018/2019

Ewa Sobolewska

Ewa Sobolewska

2006/2007

Anna Sokół

Anna Sokół

2001/2002

Iwona Solańska

Iwona Solańska

2005/2006, 2006/2007

Przemek Smoliński

Przemek Smoliński

2001/2002

Katarzyna Stachowicz

Katarzyna Stachowicz

2002/2003, 2008/2009, 2010/2011, 2012/2013

Kornel Stanisławski

Kornel Stanisławski

2005/2006, 2006/2007, 2008/2009

Piotr Stasiewicz

Piotr Stasiewicz

2002/2003

Piotr Stasiewski

Piotr Stasiewski

2003/2004

Piotr Stasiuk

Piotr Stasiuk

2015/2016, 2017/2018

Aleksandra Stępniak

Aleksandra Stępniak

2016/2017, 2017/2018

Norbert Stopka

Norbert Stopka

2014/2015, 2017/2018

Natalia Szczeponek

Natalia Szczeponek

2002/2003

Zuzanna Szpura

Zuzanna Szpura

2012/2013

Konrad Szymański

Konrad Szymański

2015/2016, 2016/2017, 2017/2018

Radosław Śliwa

Radosław Śliwa

2004/2005

Monika Świderska

Monika Świderska

2015/2016

Anna Święcka

Anna Święcka

2001/2002, 2008/2009

Eliza Tarasiuk

Eliza Tarasiuk

2012/2013

Anna Tomasiewicz

Anna Tomasiewicz

2001/2002, 2002/2003

Maria Tomczyk

Maria Tomczyk

2009/2010

Irmina Walczuk

Irmina Walczuk

2008/2009

Monika Warzecha

Monika Warzecha

2012/2013

Diana Wąntruch

Diana Wąntruch

2016/2017, 2017/2018, 2018/2019

Piotr Wąsowicz-Kiryło

Piotr Wąsowicz-Kiryło

2018/2019

Aleksandra Węglarz

Aleksandra Węglarz

2018/2019

Joanna Wierzbicka

Joanna Wierzbicka

2001/2002

Aleksandra Wilczyńska

Aleksandra Wilczyńska

2013/2014

Anna Wilk

Anna Wilk

2002/2003, 2007/2008, 2011/2012

Anna Wisz

Anna Wisz

2018/2019

Dorota Woicka

Dorota Woicka

2009/2010

Maria Wróblewska

Maria Wróblewska

2005/2006, 2006/2007, 2008/2009

Józefina Yang

Józefina Yang

2010/2011

Paulina Zajglic

Paulina Zajglic

2013/2014

Aleksandra Zwęglińska

Aleksandra Zwęglińska

2016/2017, 2017/2018

Gerardo Beltrán

Gerardo Beltrán

2004/2005, 2005/2006, 2006/2007, 2008/2009, 2009/2010

Katarzyna Banaszek

Katarzyna Banaszek

2014/2015

Gabriela Badowska

Gabriela Badowska

2003/2004, 2004/2005, 2005/2006

Artur Antecki

Artur Antecki

2003/2004

Agata Adamska

Agata Adamska

2001/2002

Francisco Acioly

Francisco Acioly

2017/2018

Zuzanna Janiszewska

Zuzanna Janiszewska

2018/2019

Maria Sówka

Maria Sówka

2018/2019